LOADING

LOADING

MEMBER AREA

BAF CLUSTER COUNCIL
BAF CLUSTER COUNCIL
SCROLL BELOW TO VIEW CONTENTS
SCROLL BELOW TO VIEW CONTENTS

BAF CLUSTER COUNCIL



<< < > >>
<< < > >>

CLUSTER IDCLUSTER NAMECLUSTER PRESIDENTCLUSTER SECRETARYCLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF Yelahanka

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Mr. Satish Mallya (Century Saras)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Mr. Nagaraj M. Chanakya (Provident Harmony)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF Hebbal

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Mr. Narayanan K (Platinum City)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Mr. Alok Raj (Casa Serene)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF SarvagnaNagar

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Mr. N. Gururaghavendran (Vineyard Chrysolite)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF Malleshwaram

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Mr. Chandrashekar H M (Park West Apex)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Ms. Uma Raman (Renaissance Temple Bells)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF Kengeri-Peenya

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Mr. Shankar Ram (Ranka Aqua Greens)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Mr. Gourishankar Joshi (Elegant Elite)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF RRNagara

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Mr. K. Chandrashekhar (Nandi Manmomay Arcade)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Mr. S. Shankar (Chabbria Coronations)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF West

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
CLUSTER SECRETARY
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF Banashankari

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Mr. Anand S.K. (Ashwini Apartment)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Mr. Nikhil Grover (Brigade Petunia)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF Jayanagar

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Mr. Sundararajan V (Sobha Opal)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Mr. G. Srinivasan (Adarsh Gardens)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF BTMLayout

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Ms. Lata Sri (Prestige St. Johns Wood)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Mr. Sudheer N. S. (Esteem Royale)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF Central

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
CLUSTER SECRETARY
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF KRPuram

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Mr. Sunil Thomas (Brigade Altamont)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Mr. Naqqash (Purva Midtown Residences)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF CVRamanNagar

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Mr. Satish Kumar (Prestige Greenwoods)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Ms. Fathimath Shameena (Brigade Paramount)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF Whitefield 1

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Prof S Laxman (Keerthi Flora)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Upender Singh (Keerthi Flora)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF Bellandur

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Luke Dhanaraj (Sobha Quartz)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Mr. Vinod Agarwal (Sobha Mayflower)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF HSR Layout

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Mr.Kamesh Rastogi (Mahaveer Seasons)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Mr. Ashish Gupta (DSR Rainbow Heights)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF JPNagar

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Mr. Ramakrishnan.K.C. (Brigade Millennium Magnolia)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Mrs Jayalakshmi C (Adarsh Rhythm)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF Bannerghatta Road

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
CLUSTER SECRETARY
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF BangaloreSouth

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Ms. Sanjana Srivastava (L&T South City)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Ms. Varalakshmi Balaji (Mantri Tranquil)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF Begur1

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Mr. Mohan Dharwadker (Elegant Orchid)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Mr. M. N. Ramesh (Shebang Apartment)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF ECity

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Mr. B S Venkatesh Prasad (VR Meadows)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Mr. Aloke Kumar Bose (Sigma & Sigma Nest Owners)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF Whitefield 2

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Ms. K. G. Indira (Athashri Whitefield Phase 1)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Mr. Sabyasachi Satpathy (Habitat Crest)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF Bellandur Gate

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Sridhar C.E. (Lake Shore Homes)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Mr. Montu Makadia (SJR Watermark)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF Begur2

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Mr. Manish Barman (Klassik Benchmark)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Ms. Srividyaa Murali (Ajmera Green Acres)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF Basavanagar

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Mr. Jayashankar Sarma (Adithya Solgne)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Ms. Kuntal Shah (Skyline RK Atlantis)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS

BAF Dasarahalli

CLUSTER PRESIDENT
Mr. Narayanan K (Platinum City)
CLUSTER SECRETARY
Mr. Alok Raj (Casa Serene)
CLUSTER COUNCIL MEMBERS