• Home
  • /
  • BAF Cluster Councils

BAF Cluster Councils

Cluster No. Cluster Name Cluster President Cluster Secretary Cluster Council Members
1.1 BAF North1 Mr. Satish Mallya - Century Saras Mr. Nagaraj M. Chanakya - Provident Harmony Mr. Hemant Pai - Century Saras
Meghna Agarwal - Godrej Woodsman
Ms. Purnima Nambiar - Sobha Chrysanthemum
1.2 BAF North2 Mr. Narayanan K - Platinum City Alok Raj - Casa Serene Srinidhi - Vaishnavi Rathnam
Mr. Kumarswamy - Shriram Sadhana
Mr. Prakash Shigli - Vaishnavi Nakshatra
4.1 BAF SarvagnaNagar Ms. Usha B Amin - Sobha Petunia Mr. Sandeep Gupta - SLV HM Signature Mr. Vijay M - Sree Tejjan Elite
Mr. Naveen Mulukala - Akshay Orchid
Mr. Roland De Silva - Spectra Raintree
Mr. Amal K. M. - Mantri Astra
Mr. Vilas Thakre - Jain Heights
Mr. Thiyagarajan - Akshay Orchid
2.1 BAF Malleshwaram Mr. Chandrashekar H M - Park West Apex Ms. Uma Raman - Renaissance Temple Bells Mrs. Sangeetha Meenakshi V - Olety Landmark
3.1 BAF Kengeri Mr. Shankar Ram - Ranka Aqua Greens Mr. Gourishankar Joshi - Elegant Elite Mr. Rahul Prajapati - Radiant Enclave
Mr. Madhu - Sundale Residents
Mr. A Chandra Prabhu - Uniworth Tranquil
3.2 BAF RRNagara Mr. K. Chandrashekhar - Nandi Manmomay Arcade Mr. S. Shankar - Chabbria Coronations Mr. N. Shivaprasad - Shivashree Garden Block 2
Ms. Anitha Chetan - Archita - 1
Mr. K. P. Gopalakrishna - Amara Chandra Pranav
Mr. K. V. Jagannath - Amara Chandra Pranav
Mr. Kiran Narayan - Global Naveen
Mr. Vasanth Shetty - Vaastu Hill View 2
3.3 BAF West Mr. Rajesh Jain - Raheja Park
8.1 BAF Banashankari Mr. Anand S.K. - Ashwini Apartment Mr. Nikhil Grover - Brigade Petunia Mr. C. P. Subramaniam - Shriram Shankari
Mr. N. Sidhartha Shetty - Meghana and Shalini
Mr. Kiran Hebbar - Prestige South Ridge
Mr. Raju Nadig - AOANE Phase-II
8.2 BAF Jayanagar Mr. Sundararajan V - Sobha Opal Mr. G. Srinivasan - Adarsh Gardens Mr. Gurunath L Kulkarni - Adarsh Residency
Mr. Annadani B Patil - Alpine Regency
10.1 BAF BTMLayout Ms. Lata Sri - Prestige St. Johns Wood Mr. Sudheer N. S. - Esteem Royale Mr. Mukund Srinath - Sobha Morzaria Grandeur
Mr. Ashish Patel - Embassy Tranquil
4.2 BAF Central
6.1 BAF KRPuram Mr. Jayashankar Sarma - Adithya Solgne Ms. Kuntal Shah - Skyline RK Atlantis Mr. Govind Raju - Oracle Gardens
Mr. Sunil Thomas - Brigade Altamont
Mr. V. S. Shivaramkrishnan - Nester Raga
6.2 BAF CVRamanNagar Mr. Satish Kumar - Prestige Greenwoods Ms. Fathimath Shameena - Brigade Paramount Mr. K Nagraj - Mayflower Garden
Mr. Sanjoy Sen - S.N.S. Arcade
Mr. Rajiv Shivashankar - S.N.S. Arcade
Mr. Pradeep Pai - Prestige Greenwoods
Ms. Kirthiga - Trinity Enclave
7.1 BAF Whitefield 1 Mr. Laxman S - Keerthi Flora Mr. Vishnu Phani Vardhan Gattupalli - Trifecta Starlight Mr. Prabhu Patil - Rohan Vasantha
Mr. Upender Singh - Keerthi Flora
Ms. Premalatha - Ittina Akkala
Ms. Seeta Ramaswamy - Akme Encore
Mr. Rajendra Yammanuru - GSA Greenwood
Mr. Manoharan - Brigade Metropolis
7.2 BAF Bellandur Mr. Luke Dhanaraj - Sobha Quartz Mr. Vinod Agarwal - Sobha Mayflower Mr. Chetan Gopal K - Green Vista
Mr. Aditya Rao - Ittina Anai
Mr. Nitin Khungar - Prestige Silver Crest
Mr. Ravi Rajhans - Chourasia Manor 2
Mr. S. Balaraju - Prestige Sunnyside Oak
Mr. Jayant Dubey - DSR Woodwinds
Mr. John Abraham - Krishvi Dhavala
K G Sanjeeth - Sobha Marvella
Mr. Vishal Bhadani - Sobha Aquamarine
9.1 BAF HSRLayout Mr.Kamesh Rastogi - Mahaveer Seasons Mr. Uday P. - Geetham Pride Ms. Lalithamba B V - Aakruti Siliverline
Mr. Ved Prakash - Sri Tirumala Sarovar
Mr. Pronay Bhattacharjee - GK Golden City
Mr. Abhijit Bolakhe - GK Golden City
9.2 BAF JPNagar Mr. Ramakrishnan.K.C. - Brigade Millennium Magnolia Mrs Jayalakshmi C - Adarsh Rhythm Mr. Balaji Varadarajan - Pride Apartments
Mr. Kesari Prasad - Maya Indraprastha
Mr. Rajesh Agrawal - Brigade Millennium Cassia
Venkatesh BV - Hinduja Lakefront
Mr. Anil Jhawar - The Lake Verandahs
9.3 BAF BannerghattaRoad Mr. Suresh Prakash - Ranka Colony - Building 3 & 6
Mr. Mukund Moorthy - Ranka Colony - Building 3 & 6
Ms. Raji Khandige - Raj Lakeview
Ms. Saumya Mariam Alex - Aishwarya Amaze
11.1 BAF BangaloreSouth Ms. Sanjana Srivastava - L&T South City Ms. Varalakshmi Balaji - Mantri Tranquil Mr. MN Rithesh - KV Lakefront
Ms. K. Senthil Nayaki - Suprabhat's Hill Ridge
11.2 BAF Begur1 Mr. Mohan Dharwadker - Elegant Orchid Mr. M. N. Ramesh - Shebang Apartment Mr. U. Ramesh Bhat - T.G.Aabharan Apartment
Ms. Shyne Thomson - GR Queens Pride
Mr. Vishwa Vijay Kumar - Splendid Lakedews
Mr. Brahma - Prashanth Regency
11.3 BAF ECity Mr. Sridhar M - Smondoville Apartment Mr. Aloke Kumar Bose - Sigma & Sigma Nest Owners Mr. Subhendu Mahapatra - GM Ecity
Mr. Kamal Deep Sethi - Ajmera Stone Park
Mr. Siraj - Crystal Cove
7.3 BAF whitefield 2 Mr. Jibin Jose - Sanjeevini Pebbles
Ms. K. G. Indira - Athashri Whitefield Phase 1
Mr. Sabyasachi Satpathy - Habitat Crest
7.4 BAF Bellandur Gate Mr. Sridhar C. E - Lake Shore Homes Mr. Montu Makadia - SJR Watermark Mr. Vrijlal Sukumaran - SJR Verity
Mr. Srinivasan Raghu - Bhuvana Greens
Mr. Arun Natarajan - Vaishnavi Orchids
Mr. Vinod Sivaraman Pillai - Kristal Campus II
Ms. Smita Selot - Saket Callipolis
Mr. Srikanth Katuri - Purva Whitehall
Mr. Surender Velu - Lake Shore Homes
11.4 BAF Begur2 Mr. Manish Barman - Klassik Benchmark Ms. Srividyaa Murali - Ajmera Green Acres Mr. Saurabh Bhatia - Vithola Apartment
Mr. Siraj - Ajmera Green Acres
Mr. Rishikesh K Rajak - Raja Aristos